Σέντρα στις 16.00 σε όλα τα ματς της 1ης φάσης.
Αναλυτικά:
1η Φάση
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | Σπάτων Δημήτρης Δημητρίου | Σάββατο | 12/09/15 | 17:00 | ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ Α., ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Γ., ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α. | 2-1 |
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | Βάρης | Σάββατο | 12/09/15 | 17:00 | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤ ., ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΚΑΛΛΗΣ Α. | 1-1 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝ. -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Αγίας Άννας | Σάββατο | 12/09/15 | 17:00 | ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ Ε., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Δ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Β. | 2-4 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | Γραμματικού | Σάββατο | 12/09/15 | 17:00 | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔ ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ., ΝΤΟΣΤΗΣ Κ. | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ | Καλάμου | Σάββατο | 12/09/15 | 17:00 | ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Α., ΔΑΤΣΕΡΗΣ Α., ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν. | 1-1 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ | Ραφήνας | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ Α., ΤΡΙΓΑΖΗΣ Α., ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Ν. | 0-0 |
ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ -ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ | Καπανδριτίου | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ Λ., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ Π. | 0-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ | Ανθούσας | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ Ε., ΝΤΟΣΤΗΣ Κ., ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΧ . | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ | Αγίας Άννας | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΓΙΑΛΟΥΡΗΣ Χ., ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Α., ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ Π. | 3-2 |
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ -ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ | Συκαμίνου | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Α., ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΒΑΛΛΑΣ Γ. | 1-3 |
ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ | Αφιδνών | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ Μ., ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΔΑΤΣΕΡΗΣ Α. | 2-1 |
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ -ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | Γέρακα | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ Ι., ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ Β., ΓΚΟΝΤΑ Α. | 0-3 |
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ | Αγίας Μαρίνας | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Π., ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ Ι., ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣ Σ. | 3-1 |
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ – ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | Δροσιάς | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ Π., ΧΟΙΚΑΣ Σ., ΣΟΦΙΑΣ Α. | 1-1 |
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ -ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | Γλυκών Νερών (πλαστικό) | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Γ., ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ Χ., ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. | 1-9 |
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ -ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | Λαυρίου Γιώργος Ραφιάς | Κυριακή | 13/09/15 | 17:00 | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔ ., ΤΣΑΛΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ Ν., ΜΕΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ Π. | 0-1 |
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | Διονύσου | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ | Άνοιξης | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ | Σπάτων Δημήτρης Δημητρίου | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΧΑΡΝ. | Κάτω Αχαρνών | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | Αγίου Στεφάνου | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ | Αγίας Άννας | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ | Πολυδενδρίου | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ | ΔΑΚ Παιανίας | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | Ανθούσας | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ | Αναβύσσου | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ | Καλυβίων | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ | Αγίας Μαρίνας | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ – ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | Γέρακα | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | Καπανδριτίου | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ | Σταμάτας | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 | ||
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ – ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ | Βουλιαγμένης | Τετάρτη | 30/09/15 | 16:00 |