Τα τελικά αποτελέσματα των αγώνων της Κυριακής (26/1/2020) στην ΕΠΣΑΝΑ έχουν ως εξής:
Α’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Ωρωπός-Τριγλία 0-3 α.α.
Παλλαυρεωτικός-Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. 0-1
Σαρωνικός Αν.-Αχιλλέας Κ. Αχ. 3-0
Κορωπί-Μάχη Μαρ. 3-2
Γλυκά Νερά-Κ.Α. Βάρης 0-2
Θησέας Ν.Μ.-Άρης Βούλας 2-2
Κρυονέρι-ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 1-0
Το Σάββατο
Παθιακάκης-Άνοιξη 1-0
H Βαθμολογία
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 11 |
2. | ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 17 |
3. | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 20 |
4. | ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 20 |
5. | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 17 |
6. | ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 18 |
7. | ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 20 |
8. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 24 |
9. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 21 |
10. | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 23 |
11. | ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 19 |
12. | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32 |
13. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 36 |
14. | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 28 |
15. | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 31 |
16. | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 49 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Νικητές Ανθ.-Ατλαντίδα 0-3
Δόξα Άνοιξης-Μαύρος Αετός 3-1
Εθνικός Ν.Μ.-Βουλιαγμένη 2-0
Το Σάββατο
Πρωτέας Π.Φ.-Γέρακας 0-0
Αμφιάραος-Νίκη Δροσιάς 2-2
Σταμάτα-Άρτεμις 2-1
Παμπαιανικός-Λαυρεωτική 1-1
Νικολακάκης-Διόνυσος 4-0
Η Βαθμολογία
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 15 |
2. | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 19 |
3. | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 20 |
4. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 19 |
5. | ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 15 |
6. | ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 18 |
7. | ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 29 |
8. | ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 29 |
9. | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 19 |
10. | ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 25 |
11. | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 25 |
12. | ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 29 |
13. | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 28 |
14. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 28 |
15. | ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ | 13 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 33 |
16. | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 78 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Ολυμπιακός Β.-Καπανδρίτι 2-0
Συκάμινο-Δόξα Αγ. Άννας 2-1
ΑΟ Αυλών 1958-Κουβαράς 1-0
ΑΕ Μενιδίου-Αετός Πικ.
Νικηφόρος-Πανσταυραϊκός
Το Σάββατο
ΑΟ Παιανίας-Κεραυνός Κερ. 1-4
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-Ραμνούς Γρ. 2-2