Τα τελικά αποτελέσματα των αγώνων της Κυριακής (6/10/2019) στην ΕΠΣΑΝΑ έχουν ως εξής:
Α’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Ωρωπός-Άρης Βούλας 0-3 α.α.
Σαρωνικός Αν.-Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ. 0-2
Κορωπί-Αχιλλέας Κ. Αχ. 2-0
Θησέας Ν.Μ.-Κ.Α. Βάρης 1-2
Παλλαυρεωτικός-Άνοιξη 2-1
Το Σάββατο
ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών-Μάχη Μαρ. 1-1
Κρυονέρι-Τριγλία Ραφ. 0-3
Παθιακάκης-Καλύβια 1-2
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | ΙΣ. | ΗΤ. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
2. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
3. | ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
4. | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
5. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
6. | ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
7. | ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
8. | ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
9. | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
10. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
11. | ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
12. | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
13. | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
14. | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
15. | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
16. | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Δόξα Άνοιξης-Ατλαντίς 1-2
Εθνικός Ν.Μ.-Μαύρος Αετός 0-1
Παμπαιανικός-Άρτεμις 0-1
Νικητές Ανθ.-Διόνυσος 4-1
Το Σάββατο
Πρωτέας Π.Φ.-Βουλιαγμένη 0-1
Αμφιάραος-Γέρακας 3-1
Σταμάτα-Νίκη Δροσιάς 2-1
Νικολακάκης-Λαυρεωτική 4-0
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | ΙΣ. | ΗΤ. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
2. | ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
3. | ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
4. | ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
5. | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
6. | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
7. | ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
8. | ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
9. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
10. | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
11. | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
12. | ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
13. | ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
14. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
15. | ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
16. | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |