Τα τελικά αποτελέσματα των αγώνων της Κυριακής (8/12/2019) στην ΕΠΣΑΝΑ έχουν ως εξής:
Α’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.-Άρης Βούλας 0-2
Παλλαυρεωτικός-Τριγλία Ραφ. 1-3
Σαρωνικός Αν.-ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 3-2
Κορωπί-Παθιακάκης 0-0
Γλυκά Νερά-Κρυονέρι 0-0
Αχιλλέας Κ. Αχ.-Κ.Α. Βάρης 2-3
Σάββατο
Άνοιξη-Μάχη Μαρ. 1-3
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 |
2. | ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 13 |
3. | ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 13 |
4. | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 10 |
5. | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 13 |
6. | ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 |
7. | ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 13 |
8. | ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 10 |
9. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 18 |
10. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 21 |
11. | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20 |
12. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 |
13. | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 17 |
14. | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 30 |
15. | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25 |
16. | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 34 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Νικητές Ανθ.-Άρτεμις 2-0
Δόξα Άνοιξης-Λαυρεωτική 3-0
Εθνικός Ν.Μ.-Νικολακάκης
Μαύρος Αετός-Γέρακας 0-3
Σάββατο
Ατλαντίδα-Νίκη Δροσιάς 1-1
Πρωτέας Π.Φ.-Παμπαιανικός 2-1
Αμφιάραος-Σταμάτα 1-0
Διόνυσος-Βουλιαγμένη 1-6
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 11 |
2. | ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 |
3. | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 |
4. | ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 10 |
5. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 |
6. | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 12 |
7. | ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 19 |
8. | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 |
9. | ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 22 |
10. | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 |
11. | ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18 |
12. | ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22 |
13. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 19 |
14. | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
15. | ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ | 7 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19 |
16. | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 52 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Καπανδρίτι-ΑΟ Κερατέας 1-4
Κουβαράς-Πανσταυραϊκός 1-0
Συκάμινο-ΑΟ Αυλών 1958 0-1
Δόξα Αγ. Άννας-Ραμνούς Γρ. 2-2
Ολυμπιακός Β.-Αετός Πικ. 4-1
Σάββατο
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-ΑΟ Παιανίας 3-0
Νικηφόρος-ΑΕ Μενιδίου 0-2