Τα τελικά αποτελέσματα των αγώνων της Κυριακής (27/10/2019) στην ΕΠΣΑΝΑ έχουν ως εξής:
Α’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Αχιλλέας Κ. Αχ.-Ωρωπός 3-0 α.α.
Παλλαυρεωτικός-ΑΟ Γλυκών Νερών 1-0
Σαρωνικός Αν.-Κορωπί 1-2
Μάχη Μαρ.-Κρυονέρι 5-0
Κ.Α. Βάρης-Παθιακάκης 7-0
Το Σάββατο
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στ.-Θησέας Ν.Μ. 0-3
Άρης Βούλας-ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 1-3
Άνοιξη-Τριγλία Ραφ. 1-3
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
2. | ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 |
3. | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
4. | ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 |
5. | ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
6. | ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
7. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 |
8. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 |
9. | ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
10. | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 |
11. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 |
12. | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
13. | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
14. | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
15. | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 |
16. | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Νικητές Ανθ.-Πρωτέας Π.Φ. 4-5
Δόξα Άνοιξης-Εθνικός Ν.Μ. 2-1
Γέρακας-Νικολακάκης 1-1
Το Σάββατο
Ατλαντίδα-Αμφιάραος 1-1
Μαύρος Αετός-Σταμάτα 1-1
Βουλιαγμένη-Παμπαιανικός 3-1
Νίκη Δροσιάς-Λαυρεωτική 1-1
Διόνυσος-Άρτεμις 0-2
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
2. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 |
3. | ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 9 |
4. | ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
5. | ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
6. | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
7. | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
8. | ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
9. | ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 |
10. | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
11. | ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 |
12. | ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
13. | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
14. | ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
15. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
16. | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 24 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Κουβαράς-Αετός Πικ.
Ραμνούς-ΑΕ Μενιδίου 5-0
Καπανδρίτι-Νικηφόρος
Δόξα Αγ. Άννας-Ολυμπιακός Λ. 2-0
Το Σάββατο
Κεραυνός Κερ.-ΑΟ Αυλών 1958 2-1
Πανσταυραϊκός-ΑΟ Παιανίας 1-7
Ολυμπιακός Β.-Συκάμινο 0-1
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 |
2. | ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 |
3. | ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 |
4. | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
5. | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
6. | ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 |
7. | ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 |
8. | ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
9. | ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 19 |
10. | ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 |
11. | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
12. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 |
13. | Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 18 |
14. | ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19 |